728x90 728x90

Courtney Solomon

Courtney Solomon
Courtney Solomon

Courtney Solomon

Courtney Solomon is a Canadian film producer. Solomon produced and directed the 2000 film Dungeons & Dragons. His latest film, An American Haunting, is based on the Bell Witch legend in Tennessee. He is the founder and present head of After Dark Films, a film production and distribution company specializing in horror films, and organizer of the annual horror film festival Horrorfest featuring 8 Films to Die For.

Name: Courtney Solomon

Birthday: 1971-09-01

Place of Birth: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Popularity: 0.996

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Courtney Solomon
Most Popular Movies By Courtney Solomon
Leave a comment