728x90 728x90

Jennifer Carpenter

Jennifer Carpenter
Jennifer Carpenter

Jennifer Carpenter

An American actress, known for her portrayal of Emily Rose in The Exorcism of Emily Rose, Debra Morgan on Dexter, and the lead in the 2008 horror movie Quarantine.

Name: Jennifer Carpenter

Birthday: 1979-12-07

Place of Birth: Louisville, Kentucky, USA

Popularity: 5.946

Homepage:

Also Known As: Jennifer Leann Carpenter , Τζένιφερ Κάρπεντερ

Images of Jennifer Carpenter
Jennifer Carpenter
Jennifer Carpenter
Jennifer Carpenter
Jennifer Carpenter
Jennifer Carpenter
Jennifer Carpenter
Leave a comment