728x90 728x90

Ma Anand Sheela

Ma Anand Sheela
Ma Anand Sheela

Ma Anand Sheela

Ma Anand Sheela is an Indian-born American–Swiss former spokesperson of the Rajneesh movement.

Name: Ma Anand Sheela

Birthday: 1949-12-28

Place of Birth: Baroda, India

Popularity: 1.4

Homepage:

Also Known As: Sheela Ambalal Patel, Sheela Birnstiel

Images of Ma Anand Sheela
Ma Anand Sheela
Most Popular Movies By Ma Anand Sheela
Leave a comment