728x90 728x90

Maryana Spivak

Maryana Spivak
Maryana Spivak

Maryana Spivak

Maryana Timofeevna Spivak is a Russian actress, best known for "Zhenya" in "Nelyubov/Loveless".

Name: Maryana Spivak

Birthday: 1985-03-23

Place of Birth: Moscow, Russia

Popularity: 1.164

Homepage:

Also Known As: Марьяна Спивак, Mariana Spivak

Images of Maryana Spivak
Maryana Spivak
Maryana Spivak
Leave a comment