728x90 728x90

Jordan Rodrigues

Jordan Rodrigues
Jordan Rodrigues

Jordan Rodrigues

Jordan Rodrigues is an Australian singer, dancer and actor best known for playing Jai Fernandez in Home and Away and Christian Reed in Dance Academy.

Name: Jordan Rodrigues

Birthday: 1992-07-20

Place of Birth: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Popularity: 1.611

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Jordan Rodrigues
Jordan Rodrigues
Jordan Rodrigues
Leave a comment