728x90 728x90

Loreto Peralta

Loreto Peralta
Loreto Peralta

Loreto Peralta

American actress, known for her role as Maggie in the mexican film Instructions not Included. She was also cast as Elle in 2018's The Little Mermaid and most recently in Todas Las Pecas del Mundo (2019).

Name: Loreto Peralta

Birthday: 2004-06-09

Place of Birth: Miami, Florida, USA

Popularity: 1.718

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Loreto Peralta
Loreto Peralta
Loreto Peralta
Leave a comment