728x90 728x90

Julian Dennison

Julian Dennison
Julian Dennison

Julian Dennison

Julian Dennison is a film child actor from New Zealand, best known for his roles as Ricky Baker in Hunt for the Wilderpeople, the highest-grossing New Zealand film in history, and as Russell Collins a.k.a. "Firefist" in Deadpool 2.

Name: Julian Dennison

Birthday: 2002-10-26

Place of Birth: Wellington, New Zealand

Popularity: 3.593

Homepage:

Also Known As: Джулиан Деннисон

Images of Julian Dennison
Julian Dennison
Julian Dennison
Julian Dennison
Leave a comment