728x90 728x90

Ai Satou

Ai Satou
Ai Satou

Ai Satou

Ai Satou (さとう あい, Satō Ai, February 12, 1955), born Kiyoko Satō (佐藤 紀代子, Satō Kiyoko), is a Japanese actress and voice actress from Tokyo affiliated with Ken Production.

Name: Ai Satou

Birthday: 1955-02-12

Place of Birth: Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Popularity: 0.6

Homepage: http://www.kenproduction.co.jp/talent/member.php?mem=w24

Also Known As: Ai Satoh, さとう あい, Ai Sato, Ai Satô, Kiyoko Satou, 佐藤紀代子, Kiyoko Satō, Kiyoko Sato, Ai Satō

Images of Ai Satou
Ai Satou
Leave a comment