728x90 728x90

Dylan Arnold

Dylan Arnold
Dylan Arnold

Dylan Arnold

Dylan Arnold (born February 11, 1994) is an American actor. He is known for playing Noah in After (2019), a role which he will reprise in After We Collided (2020). He is also known for playing Cameron Elam in Halloween (2018), a role he will reprise in Halloween Kills (2020).

Name: Dylan Arnold

Birthday: 1994-02-11

Place of Birth: USA

Popularity: 13.559

Homepage:

Also Known As: Дилан Арнольд

Images of Dylan Arnold
Dylan Arnold
Leave a comment