728x90 728x90

Ng Chin Han

Ng Chin Han
Ng Chin Han

Ng Chin Han

Chin Han is a Singaporean American actor known for his roles in Dark Knight, Ghost in the Shell and televisions series such as Marco Polo. Beginning as a teen actor in stage classics like Moliere's L'Ecole des femmes and Shakespeare's Twelfth Night, he went on to star in Singapore's first English language television series Masters of the Sea. In 1998 Chin Han made his US film debut in Blindness and has been active in both film and television since the late-2000s. He is currently based in Los Angeles.

Name: Ng Chin Han

Birthday: 1969-11-27

Place of Birth: Singapore

Popularity: 2.598

Homepage:

Also Known As: Chin-han Ng , 黄经汉, Chin Han

Images of Ng Chin Han
Ng Chin Han
Ng Chin Han
Ng Chin Han
Ng Chin Han
Ng Chin Han
Ng Chin Han
Leave a comment