728x90 728x90

Belladonna

Belladonna
Belladonna

Belladonna

Belladonna is an American porn actress, writer, and director of Russian ancestry. She was born in Biloxi, Mississippi and raised in Salt Lake City, Utah, her father being an Air Force officer. Starting her career at 18 in 1999, Belladonna quickly made a name for herself doing anal and rough hardcore scenes, and she soon moved to directing and starring in a number of hardcore BDSM-related series for major label Evil Angel, under her own production company Belladonna Entertainment. Belladonna retired from porn in 2012, but took roles in two mainstream Hollywood movies released in 2014: Paul Thomas Anderson's Inherent Vice, and horror film The Ladies of the House.

Name: Belladonna

Birthday: 1981-05-21

Place of Birth: Biloxi, Mississippi, USA

Popularity: 2.849

Homepage: http://www.enterbelladonna.com

Also Known As: Bella Donna, Michelle Sinclair, Sasha, Bella, Michelle A. Sinclair, Beladonna

Images of Belladonna
Belladonna
Most Popular Movies By Belladonna
Leave a comment