728x90 728x90

Danny DeVito

Danny DeVito
Danny DeVito

Danny DeVito

Danny DeVito (born November 17, 1944) is an American actor, comedian, director, and producer. He first gained prominence for his portrayal of Louie De Palma on Taxi, for which he won a Golden Globe and an Emmy. DeVito founded the production company Jersey Films with his wife Rhea Perlman.

Name: Danny DeVito

Birthday: 1944-11-17

Place of Birth: Asbury Park, New Jersey, USA

Popularity: 6.044

Homepage:

Also Known As: Daniel Michael DeVito Jr., Danny De Vito, Ντάνι Ντε Βίτο, Денні ДеВіто

Images of Danny DeVito
Danny DeVito
Danny DeVito
Most Popular Movies By Danny DeVito
Leave a comment