728x90 728x90

Laura Surrich

Laura Surrich
Laura Surrich

Laura Surrich

Laura Surrich was born on January 17, 1988 in Auckland, New Zealand. She is an actress, known for The Cure, Diagnosis: Death, Separation City and King Kong. Laura graduated from the New Zealand College of Performing Arts in 2007 and went on to obtain another degree in Film & Television Production in 2013.

Name: Laura Surrich

Birthday: 1988-01-17

Place of Birth: Auckland, New Zealand

Popularity: 14.14

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Laura Surrich
Laura Surrich
Leave a comment