728x90 728x90

Alexandra Daddario

Alexandra Daddario
Alexandra Daddario

Alexandra Daddario

Alexandra Anna Daddario is an American actress. She is known for playing Annabeth Chase in the Percy Jackson film series, Blake Gaines in San Andreas (2015), Summer Quinn in Baywatch (2017), Emma Corrigan in Can You Keep a Secret?, and Alexis Butler in We Summon the Darkness (both 2019). She has also starred in the films Texas Chainsaw 3D and Hall Pass and has guest starred in television series such as White Collar, It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia, True Detective, New Girl, and American Horror Story: Hotel.

Name: Alexandra Daddario

Birthday: 1986-03-16

Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA

Popularity: 27.985

Homepage:

Also Known As: Alex Daddario, Alexandra Daddorio , Александра Даддарио, 알렉산드라 다드다리오, Alexandra Anna Daddario, Αλεξάντρα Άννα Νταντάριο, Αλεξάντρα Νταντάριο, Александра Даддаріо

Images of Alexandra Daddario
Alexandra Daddario
Alexandra Daddario
Alexandra Daddario
Alexandra Daddario
Alexandra Daddario
Alexandra Daddario
Alexandra Daddario
Alexandra Daddario
Leave a comment